Resultat från Ceskyspecialen 2017.

Domare Barbara Ruth Smith
foto © Anna-Johanna von Platen

Sammanfattning finalerna
 
BIR minivalp Sellandafjalls Harald
BIM minivalp Sellandafjalls Heksa
 
BIR junior Sellandafjalls Feliks
BIM junior Sellandafjalls EWlva
 
BIR unghund Pepitahill´s Blossa
BIM unghund Norkenstein Alexander
 
BIR och vinnare av Peckas vandringspris Nartoun Reca Cenek
BIM Chesski Bea Bolgheri

VALPAR 4 - 6 MÅNADER HANAR
1.
HP Sellandafjalls Harald
Ägare: Mia Svärd & Jenny Joelsson

VALPAR 4 - 6 MÅNADER HANAR
1.
HP Sellandafjalls Heksa
Ägare: Jenny Joelsson

2. Sellandafjalls Hedvig
Ägare: Mia & Michael Svärd

VALPAR 6 - 9 MÅNADER HANAR
1.
CC´s Dry Martini
Ägare: Cecilia Holmgren

VALPAR 6 - 9 MÅNADER HANAR
1.
CC´s Diamond Fizz
Ägare: Marianne Tuomisto

JUNIOR HANAR
1. HP Sellandafjalls Feliks
Ägare: Mia & Michael Svärd
 
2. Sellandafjalls Gothus
Ägare: Mia & Michael Svärd
 
3. Pepitahill´s Chaplin
Ägare: Suzanne Norman
 
4. Chesski Conrad Castelo Do Tejo
Ägare Cecilia Holmgren
 
UNGHUND HANE
1. HP Norkinstein Alexander
Ägare: Mia Svärd

ÖPPENKLASS HANE
1.
HP Sellandafjalls Alvin
Ägare: Susanne Ribbing

2. HP Sellandafjalls Zezil
Ägare: Lena Wickman

CHAMPION HANE
1.
HP SE UCH CZ UCH Nartoun Reca Cenek
Ägare: Carina Hill

BÄSTA HANE
1. Nartoun Reca Cenek
Ägare: Carina Hill
 
2. Norkinstein Alexander
Ägare: Mia Svärd
 
3. Sellandafjalls Feliks
Ägare: Mia & Michael Svärd

4. Sellandafjalls Alvin
Ägare: Susanne Ribbing


 

JUNIOR TIK
1.
HP Sellandafjalls Elva
Ägare: Jenny Joelsson

2. HP Hummeluras Ciri
Ägare: Kajsa Kjörnsberg

3. HP Pepitahill´s Duzina Duva
Ägare: Carina Hill

4. Kashvi Day Break
Ägare: Agniszka Carlsson

UNGHUNDAR TIKAR
1. HP Pepitahill´s Blossa
Ägare: Cecilia Brorsdotter
 
2. HP Sellandafjalls Belka
Ägare: Anita Eklund

ÖPPEN TIKAR
1. HP Hummeluras Birka
Ägare: Kajsa Kjörnsberg
 
2. CC´s Caipirinha
Ägare: Cecilia Holmgren
 
3. CC´s Cherrycola
Ägare: Helena Albrektsson
 
4. Sellandafjalls Perla
Ägare: Cecilia Wittorp

CHAMPION TIKAR
1. HP NORD JV- 15 SE V-16 SE UCH Chesski Bea Bolgheri
Ägare: Ann-Catrin Hultstrand
 
2. HP SE UCH Sellandafjalls Zigrid
Ägare: Mia & Michael Svärd
 
3. HP SE UCH Sellandafjalls Olga
Ägare: Anna-Johanna von Platen

4. C.I.B NO UCH SE UCH SE V-14 NO V-15 Sellandafjalls Larka
Ägare: Mia & Michael Svärd

VETERAN TIK
1.
SE UCH Sellandafjalls Idunn
Ägare: Mia & Michael Svärd

BÄSTA TIK
1. NORD JV- 15 SE V-16 SE UCH Chesski Bea Bolgheri
Ägare: Ann-Catrin Hultstrand
 
2. SE UCH Sellandafjalls Zigrid
Ägare: Mia & Michael Svärd
 
3.
Sellandafjalls Belka
Ägare: Anita Eklund
 
4. Pepitahill´s Blossa
Ägare: Cecilia Brorsdotter

AVELSGRUPP
1. undan SE UCH Sellandafjalls Idunn
Ägare: Mia & Michael Svärd

2. efter SE UCH CZ UCH Nartoun Reca Cenek
Ägare: Carina Hill
 
UPPFÖDARGRUPPER
1. Sellandafjalls
Mia & Michael Svärd
 
2. Pepitahill´s 
Carina Hill